Is Jbuck's Salsa Hot Serrano Authentic Homemade Salsa, Hot Serrano Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE & CITRIC ACID), SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION & SPICE.
Check Jbuck's Salsa Hot Serrano Authentic Homemade Salsa, Hot Serrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jbuck's Salsa Hot Serrano Authentic Homemade Salsa, Hot Serrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


