Is Jbuck's Salsa Medium Jalapeno Salsa, Medium Jalapeno Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE & CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION & SPICE.
Check Jbuck's Salsa Medium Jalapeno Salsa, Medium Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jbuck's Salsa Medium Jalapeno Salsa, Medium Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


