Is Jbuck's Salsa Mild Hatch Green Chile Salsa, Mild Hatch Green Chile Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE & CITRIC ACID), ANAHEIM PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, WATER & CITRIC ACID.

Check Jbuck's Salsa Mild Hatch Green Chile Salsa, Mild Hatch Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad