Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jcs Jerk Seasoning, Boston Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Escallions, Hot Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Pimento, Black Pepper, Vinegar, Thyme, Cinnamon, Nutmeg And Cloves.

Check Jcs Jerk Seasoning, Boston against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Jcs Jerk Seasoning, Boston | Spoonful