Is Jcs Jerk Seasoning, Boston Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Escallions, Hot Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Pimento, Black Pepper, Vinegar, Thyme, Cinnamon, Nutmeg And Cloves.
Check Jcs Jerk Seasoning, Boston against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jcs Jerk Seasoning, Boston in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


