Is Jean's Classy Pico De Gallo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMA TOMATO, YELLOW ONION, RED ONION, CILANTRO

Check Jean's Classy Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Jean's Classy Pico De Gallo | Spoonful