Is Jelina Chocolatier Bold Espresso 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Bold Espresso Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, GROUND COFFEE, NATURAL VANILLA.

Check Jelina Chocolatier Bold Espresso 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Bold Espresso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Pescatarian? Jelina Chocolatier Bold Espresso 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Bold Espresso | Spoonful