Is Jelina Chocolatier Mint Crisp 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Mint Crisp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS+, CANE SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+, BROWN RICE SYRUP+, NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL VANILLA+.

Check Jelina Chocolatier Mint Crisp 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Mint Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Jelina Chocolatier Mint Crisp 72% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Mint Crisp | Spoonful