Is Jell-O Strawberry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin, Adipic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavour, Fumaric Acid, Colour.

Check Jell-O Strawberry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jell-O Strawberry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingTopping
Oat Free? Jell-O Strawberry Jelly Powder, Gelatin Mix | Spoonful