Is Jelly Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (glucose syrup, glucose-fructose and/or dextrose, sugars), Modified cornstarch, Corn starch, Carnauba wax, Mineral oil, Natural and artificial flavours, Colour.

Check Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go