Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is JELLY EGGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (SHELLAC), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3).

Check JELLY EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? JELLY EGGS | Spoonful