Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JENNIE-O, LEAN TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check JENNIE-O, LEAN TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? JENNIE-O, LEAN TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS | Spoonful