Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is J&F, SLICED GARLIC IN WATER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check J&F, SLICED GARLIC IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingSoup
Tree Nut Free? J&F, SLICED GARLIC IN WATER | Spoonful