Is Jim Barry Lodge Hill Shiraz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sulphur Dioxide
Check Jim Barry Lodge Hill Shiraz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim Barry Lodge Hill Shiraz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim Barry Lodge Hill Shiraz is available at 2 retailers
OcadoCountdown
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperySpicy
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


