Is Jim N Nicks Bar-B-Q Sauce, Habanero Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Ketchup, (Tomatoes, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavoring), Molasses, Sugar, Habanero Puree, Distilled Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (Caramel Color, Anchovies, Tamarind And Natural Flavor), Salt, Spices, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Smoke Powder (Maltodextrin), Citric Acid And Xanthan Gum.
Check Jim N Nicks Bar-B-Q Sauce, Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim N Nicks Bar-B-Q Sauce, Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jim N Nicks Bar-B-Q Sauce, Habanero is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


