Is JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Paprika, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Garlic, Onion Flakes, Smoked Peppers, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking), Smoke Flavor, Natural Annatto And Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Spice Extracts.
Check JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JIM'S OWN, ALL PURPOSE RUB, SMOKEY, SMOKEY is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking


