Is JIVE LOADED BROWNIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL

Check JIVE LOADED BROWNIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Peanut Free? JIVE LOADED BROWNIES | Spoonful