Is J&j Kosher Dairy Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA, LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR AND SALT.

Check J&j Kosher Dairy Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? J&j Kosher Dairy Chocolate Pudding, Chocolate | Spoonful