Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JM Thomason Seasoning Blend, Hot Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Paprika, Soybean Oil.

Check JM Thomason Seasoning Blend, Hot Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? JM Thomason Seasoning Blend, Hot Chicken | Spoonful