Is Jobes Fertilizer Spikes, For Beautiful Flowering Plants Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Nitrogen (N), Ammoniaca Nitrogen (N), Ureic Nitrogen (N), Phosphorus Pentoxide (P2o5), Soluble In Neutral Ammonium-citrate And Water, P 4, Soluble In Water, P 0, Potassium Oxide (K2o), K 3

Check Jobes Fertilizer Spikes, For Beautiful Flowering Plants against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jobes Fertilizer Spikes, For Beautiful Flowering Plants is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Pescatarian? Jobes Fertilizer Spikes, For Beautiful Flowering Plants | Spoonful