Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joe & Seph's Popcorn Popping Corn Kernels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GMO-Free Corn

Check Joe & Seph's Popcorn Popping Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe & Seph's Popcorn Popping Corn Kernels is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Joe & Seph's Popcorn Popping Corn Kernels | Spoonful