Is John F Martin pure lard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lard
Check John F Martin pure lard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John F Martin pure lard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


