Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is John F Martin pure lard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lard

Check John F Martin pure lard against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? John F Martin pure lard | Spoonful