Is JOHN F. MARTIN & SONS, THICK CUT BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.

Check JOHN F. MARTIN & SONS, THICK CUT BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking
Soy Free? JOHN F. MARTIN & SONS, THICK CUT BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED, APPLEWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful