Is JOHN F. MARTIN & SONS, THICK CUT BACON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JOHN F. MARTIN & SONS, THICK CUT BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHN F. MARTIN & SONS, THICK CUT BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Kirkland Signature Steak Strips Extra Thick Cut Natural Style
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


