Is John Frieda Frizz Ease Curl Reviver Mousse Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Isobutane, VP/Methacrylamide/Vinyl Imidazole Copolymer, Polyquaternium-46, Propane, Laureth-3, Ceteareth-25, Cocamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate, Fragrance, Disodium EDTA, Ethylhexylglycerin, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil, Phenoxyethanol.
Check John Frieda Frizz Ease Curl Reviver Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Frieda Frizz Ease Curl Reviver Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
John Frieda Frizz Ease Curl Reviver Mousse is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


