Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is John West Soft Cod Roe 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Cod Roes ( Fish ) (100%)

Check John West Soft Cod Roe 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Peanut Free? John West Soft Cod Roe 100g | Spoonful