Is Johnny's, Skillet Taco, Concentrated Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Paprika, Sugar, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Chili Pepper, Cultured Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate
Check Johnny's, Skillet Taco, Concentrated Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Johnny's, Skillet Taco, Concentrated Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


