Is JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BANANA, COCONUT OIL*, SUGAR*.
Check JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOHNVINCE FOODS, ORGANIC BANANA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go


