Is Jolly Rancher Singles To Go! Low Calorie Drink Mix Sugar Free Cherry - 6 PK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Natural and Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40.

Check Jolly Rancher Singles To Go! Low Calorie Drink Mix Sugar Free Cherry - 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jolly Rancher Singles To Go! Low Calorie Drink Mix Sugar Free Cherry - 6 PK is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Jolly Rancher Singles To Go! Low Calorie Drink Mix Sugar Free Cherry - 6 PK | Spoonful