Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is JONES DAIRY FARM, BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK LIVERS, PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE AND/OR SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, WATER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check JONES DAIRY FARM, BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Egg Free? JONES DAIRY FARM, BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST | Spoonful