Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JONES DAIRY FARM, DAINTY HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SPICES, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check JONES DAIRY FARM, DAINTY HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? JONES DAIRY FARM, DAINTY HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES | Spoonful