Is Joolies Matcha Dark Chocolate Date Nibbles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR

Check Joolies Matcha Dark Chocolate Date Nibbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go