Is Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Covered Diced Dates, Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT.
Check Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Covered Diced Dates, Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Covered Diced Dates, Sea Salt Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


