Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Keto Syrup With MCT Oil Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Medium Chain glycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Erythritol, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Caramel Color.
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Keto Syrup With MCT Oil Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Keto Syrup With MCT Oil Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
Karo® Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla 32 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Great Value Light Corn Syrup With Real Vanilla
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


