Is Josh Cellars Hearth Cabernet Sauvignon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon
Check Josh Cellars Hearth Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josh Cellars Hearth Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRichSavory
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


