Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Josh Cellars Hearth Cabernet Sauvignon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon

Check Josh Cellars Hearth Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityRichSavory
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Josh Cellars Hearth Cabernet Sauvignon | Spoonful