Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joyce Chen Potsticker Dipping Sauce Spicy Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider Vinegar, Soy Sauce (water, Non-gmo Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Brown Sugar, Minced Ginger, Cayenne Pepper.

Check Joyce Chen Potsticker Dipping Sauce Spicy Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Joyce Chen Potsticker Dipping Sauce Spicy Ginger | Spoonful