Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is joyya Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered partly skimmed milk, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural flavour, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check joyya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? joyya | Spoonful