Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JP TROPICAL FOOD, SWEET RIPE PLANTAIN CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL OR SOY OIL)

Check JP TROPICAL FOOD, SWEET RIPE PLANTAIN CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? JP TROPICAL FOOD, SWEET RIPE PLANTAIN CHIPS | Spoonful