Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUBALI, SMOOTHIE, LALA BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND-BRAZIL MILK (WATER, BRAZIL NUTS*, ALMONDS*), RASPBERRIES*, BANANA*, BLUEBERRIES*, ELDERBERRY SYRUP (WATER, HONEY*, ELDERBERRIES*), SEA SALT

Check JUBALI, SMOOTHIE, LALA BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieDrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? JUBALI, SMOOTHIE, LALA BERRY | Spoonful