Is JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE CRANBERRY | Spoonful