Is JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MANNITOL, ACACIA, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME K, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


