Is JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MANNITOL, ACACIA, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME K, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORING (INCLUDES RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
JUICY FRUIT MIXIES GUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


