This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Juicy Marbles 2x Thick-Cut Filet Plant-Based Steaks Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (27%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Methylcellulose), Vitamin B12

Check Juicy Marbles 2x Thick-Cut Filet Plant-Based Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Juicy Marbles 2x Thick-Cut Filet Plant-Based Steaks | Spoonful