Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Juicy Marbles 2x Thick-Cut Filet Plant-Based Steaks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (27%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Methylcellulose), Vitamin B12

Check Juicy Marbles 2x Thick-Cut Filet Plant-Based Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Juicy Marbles 2x Thick-Cut Filet Plant-Based Steaks | Spoonful