Is Juliennes BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POMMES DE TERRE SÉLECTIONNÉES, HUILE DE CANOLA, SEL, SUCRE, FARINE DE MAIS, MALTODEXTRINE, ÉPICES, GLUTAMATE MONOSODIQUE, POUDRE D'OIGNON, PROTÉINES DE CANOLA HYDROLYSÉES, TOMATE DÉSHYDRATÉE, ACIDE CITRIQUE, POUDRE D'AIL, COLORANT, ESSENCE DE FUMÉE, EXTRAIT DE LEVURE, ARÔME ARTIFICIEL, BIOXYDE DE SILICIUM
Check Juliennes BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juliennes BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


