Is Julio's Habañero Pepper Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, vinegar, salt, cayenne, habanero, black pepper, spices, sugar, onion, garlic and xanthan gum.
Check Julio's Habañero Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Julio's Habañero Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Julio's Habañero Pepper Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


