Is Jumbo Brat & Sausage Rolls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, high fructose corn syrup, yeast, soybean oil, salt, monoglycerides, wheat gluten, calcium propionate, potassium sorbate, wheat starch, sesame, enzymes, ascorbic acid
Check Jumbo Brat & Sausage Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Brat & Sausage Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


