Is Jumbo Brat & Sausage Rolls Oat Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, high fructose corn syrup, yeast, soybean oil, salt, monoglycerides, wheat gluten, calcium propionate, potassium sorbate, wheat starch, sesame, enzymes, ascorbic acid
Check Jumbo Brat & Sausage Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jumbo Brat & Sausage Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


